Squadron Data Status

Basic Squadron Data at a glance

Click on a column header to sort.  (Highlighting dues under $12.00,  last updated before 8/1/2020,  and any missing info)

Dist Sqdn Squadron City County Dues Last Updated Cmdr Name Adj Name Adv Name
01 21 Kenosha Kenosha 22.00 10/02/2022 Elijah Bogar Michael Hellquist Thomas Visintainer Sr
01 24 Lake Geneva Walworth 25.00 08/13/2021 Daniel Jegerski Troy Hibbard
01 48 Beloit Rock 20.00 10/15/2022 Bobby Beamon Robert Ames
01 71 Pewaukee Waukesha 20.00 10/01/2022 Christopher Sherman Christopher Sherman John Wallenfang
01 91 Oconomowoc Waukesha 15.00 12/03/2013
01 171 Union Grove Racine 15.00 05/16/2022 Eric Turner Brian Penny Thomas Turner Jr
01 183 Genoa City Walworth 15.00 05/23/2018 Mark Steinmetz Tom Sullivan
01 196 Delafield Waukesha 25.00 05/18/2022 Jerry Nuernberger Bruce Roberts Steve Reardon
01 209 Orfordville Rock 13.00 05/26/2022 Russell Rucker Steve Champeny Dean Braund
01 293 Silver Lake Kenosha 20.00 03/15/2022
01 294 Hartland Waukesha 20.00 06/09/2021 Mark Pape Terry Casper
01 375 Mukwonago Waukesha 20.00 05/25/2022 Mike Pook Louis Anich Tim Flury
01 382 Menomonee Falls Waukesha 15.00 10/11/2022 Robert Behrns Anthony Hale Thomas Branta
01 405 Dousman Waukesha 20.00 03/01/2022 Gene Roberts Chuck Brockmeyer Chuck Brockmeyer
01 449 Brookfield Waukesha 20.00 09/28/2021 Leigh Rainer Leigh Rainer Leigh Rainer
01 494 Caledonia Racine 35.00 12/14/2021 William Rothering William Rothering Candace Rothering
01 544 Twin Lakes Kenosha 20.00 12/21/2019 Kevin Welzen Chris Brown Wayne Chism
02 1 Germantown Washington 23.00 01/01/1970
02 15 Juneau Dodge 15.00 06/21/2022 Gregory Weaver Jeremy Mason Julie Muhle
02 36 West Bend Washington 30.00 07/18/2022 Steve Rohde Tim Hansen Donna Kleinmaus
02 67 Lake Mills Jefferson 15.00 11/16/2016 Andrew Werner
02 145 Random Lake Sheboygan 15.00 01/01/1970
02 157 Horicon Dodge 12.00 05/24/2019 James Kell James Kell Lloyd Wagner
02 189 Watertown Jefferson 15.00 05/07/2018 Anthony Chentis Thomas Petrie
02 215 Pardeeville Columbia 20.00 08/16/2022 Sean Patchin Brandon Smith Jack Smith
02 243 Plymouth Sheboygan 20.00 05/03/2022 Michael Kalsbeek Michael Kalsbeek Mark Provencher, Jr
02 270 Theresa Dodge 10.00 02/05/2020 Dennis Lau Ted Frey
02 271 Poynette Columbia 15.00 04/28/2014 Troy Rortveldt Patrick Gatling
02 288 Cedarburg Ozaukee 12.00 07/26/2016 Jerry Gomez
02 305 Johnson Creek Jefferson 12.00 11/23/2016 Robert Orval
02 347 Lomira Dodge 13.00 04/20/2021 Darryn Laitinen Bruce Waechter Darryn Laitinen
02 355 Grafton Ozaukee 25.00 12/05/2021 Corey Esselmann Dan McKelvey Paul Turowski
02 387 Franklin Sheboygan 19.00 04/06/2016 SAL Adjutant
02 522 Hubertus Washington 18.00 07/30/2022 Christopher Vesche Joe Leone
03 59 Stoughton Dane 15.00 11/09/2022 Bob Hocking Roger Strandlie
03 84 Monroe Green 15.00 05/24/2021 Peter Blum Barry McGuire Janel Keizer
03 151 Madison Dane 12.00 02/23/2020 Jeffrey Butler Chris Ogden Chris Ogden
03 214 Darlington Lafayette 15.00 08/08/2014 Jason King David Blaser
03 220 Soldiers Grove Crawford 15.00 05/28/2019 Jeffrey Green Robert Smith Randy Byl
03 245 Cross Plains Dane 15.00 08/03/2021 Kevin Boehnen Ronald Faust Gerald Boehnen
03 313 Black Earth Dane 18.00 02/25/2021 August Helmenstine Pauly Travis Dennis Wood
03 333 Sun Prairie Dane 20.00 08/19/2022 Scott Grove Dennis Norton Gary Petersen
03 385 Verona Dane 15.00 04/17/2019 James Rohan
03 433 Barneveld Iowa 15.00 11/03/2014 Mark Manteufel Mark Manteufel
03 437 Mazomanie Dane 20.00 02/13/2022 Connor Heiney Virgil Smith Virgil Smith
03 481 Madison Dane 14.00 06/03/2016 Mike King Dermot Eyre
03 491 Cazenovia Richland 15.00 05/03/2021 Robert Holloway James Deitelhoff Wayne Morse, Sr.
03 501 Madison Dane 14.00 05/25/2022 Jerry Schultz Paul Newquist Keith Lovell
03 534 McFarland Dane 20.00 03/05/2021 Joey Larson Tyler Mortenson
04 18 Milwaukee Milwaukee 11.00 01/01/1970 Dylan Antczak Wayne Pratis
04 27 South Milwaukee Milwaukee 12.00 03/21/2011 SAL Adjutant
04 120 West Allis Milwaukee 20.00 10/21/2021 Tom Smolko Peter Papageorge Ray Pasbrig
04 180 Milwaukee Milwaukee 56.00 01/01/1970 Charles Liska
04 192 Franklin Milwaukee 25.00 11/25/2015 Mark Pfeiffer
04 416 Greendale Milwaukee 15.00 11/24/2022 Tim Baranzyk Terry Barrington John Southern
04 434 Oak Creek Milwaukee 15.00 01/12/2022 Mike Heller Tracy Stefanski Tracy Stefanski
04 537 Milwaukee Milwaukee 20.00 05/11/2022 Dick Wojciechowski Roger Pufahl
05 406 Milwaukee Milwaukee 12.00 01/05/2016 Wayne Jensen
06 33 Neenah Winnebago 15.00 08/10/2021 Michael Dart Michael Dart Michael Dart
06 43 Ripon Fond du Lac 15.00 06/22/2021 Kevin Tucker
06 70 Oshkosh Winnebago 20.00 06/05/2022 Richard Helms Roy Helms Roy Helms
06 75 Fond du Lac Fond du Lac 20.00 02/28/2022 Shawn McCrary Shawn McCrary Jeff Puddy
06 234 Omro Winnebago 12.00 02/09/2022 John Hoeft II Dave Steinert
06 306 Green Lake Green Lake 13.00 08/13/2021 Mark Alling Mark Alling
06 364 Winneconne Winnebago 25.00 03/19/2022 Mike Mueller Eric Lang
06 366 Princeton Green Lake 15.00 08/06/2014 Mark Judas
06 454 Mt. Calvary Fond du Lac 15.00 03/05/2022 Mike Schmitz Jeff Compton Robert Mand
07 51 West Salem La Crosse 15.00 11/02/2022 James Jacobson Stuart Anderson Steve Craig
07 52 La Crosse La Crosse 15.00 08/14/2018 Mark Barton Bob Goodno Michael Byers
07 65 Rome Adams 20.00 04/13/2016 Kris Riemenschneider James Kitchen
07 73 Neillsville Clark 20.00 01/01/1970 Russel Pagenkopf Dewayne Seelow
07 100 Sparta Monroe 10.00 08/14/2012 Trent Davenport Eric McKay
07 115 Elroy Juneau 16.00 01/01/1970 Jack Sulik
07 116 Coon Valley Vernon 15.00 05/21/2022 Calvin Manske Lee Nerison Charles Nelson
07 118 Thorp Clark 15.00 05/10/2016 Jonathan Mason Edward Olkowski
07 172 North Freedom Sauk 56.00 02/06/2015 Gregory Trosper
07 284 Holmen La Crosse 15.00 05/31/2016 Matthew Erickson Ronald Henderson
07 336 Onalaska La Crosse 10.00 06/18/2014 Todd Hagel Ray Kline
08 10 Wausau Marathon 20.00 06/27/2021 Jon Greenwood Dave Kallio Jon Greenwood
08 54 Marshfield Wood 20.00 03/24/2021 Michael Feirer
08 63 Clintonville Waupaca 25.00 06/15/2021 Andrew Lorge Daniel Rindt
08 117 Shawano Shawano 09.00 01/01/1970 Paul Hintz Dean Koeller
08 339 Almond Portage 10.00 01/22/2015 Nate Peskie Paul Erdman
08 442 Wisconsin Rapids Wood 25.00 04/27/2021 Kevin Corbin Jonathan Code Matthew Harn
09 11 Green Bay Brown 17.00 09/17/2021 Keith Goodman Richard Anderson
09 38 Appleton Outagamie 15.00 04/13/2022 Robert Seide Allen Watry
09 44 Wabeno Forest 20.00 05/23/2022 Edward Mielke James Budzinski Edward Mielke
09 60 Kimberly Outagamie 20.00 11/21/2014 Arthur Hopfensperger Kurt Sedo
09 106 Seymour Outagamie 09.00 06/24/2018 John Berg Bradley Blazek Steve Carpenter
09 150 Wausaukee Marinette 10.00 05/03/2018 Cole Couvillion
09 258 Little Chute Outagamie 15.00 06/19/2019 Andrew Mader Ayan Omar
09 538 Carlton Kewaunee 43.00 01/18/2021 Kevin Schleis Nellie De Baker
10 53 Eau Claire Eau Claire 15.00 06/18/2021 Todd Schesel Brad Venaas Sam Mannhardt
10 80 New Richmond Saint Croix 15.00 08/19/2021 Barry Ausen Roger Keller Jim Prichard
10 98 Cumberland Barron 20.00 02/16/2022 Joe Goldsmith Chad Olson Joe Goldsmith
10 111 Somerset Saint Croix 20.00 05/17/2013 Gregory Forrest Ervin Schauer
10 121 River Falls Pierce 20.00 04/22/2022 Gary Lubich Kelly Powers Larry Larson
10 158 Maiden Rock Pierce 21.00 09/20/2014 Kirk Heusinkvelt
10 168 Glenwood City Saint Croix 21.00 01/01/1970 David Booth
10 240 Baldwin Saint Croix 00.00 01/01/1970
10 291 Augusta Eau Claire 00.00 12/30/2021
10 324 Osseo Trempealeau 12.00 05/11/2020 Matthew Korger Denver Thompson LeRoy Thompson
10 326 Boyd Chippewa 20.00 01/01/1970 Charles Gully
10 550 Brackett Eau Claire 20.00 11/30/2021 David Dohms James McMahon Brian Fleskrud
11 90 Ashland Ashland 15.00 06/12/2018 Julian DePlacito Julian DePlacito Frank Kostka
11 93 Tomahawk Lincoln 12.00 05/08/2018 Patrick Gryskiewicz
11 480 Presque Isle Vilas 14.00 06/05/2017
11 547 Lublin Taylor 15.00 04/11/2022 Justin Olszewski Steve Christophersen
12 12 Spooner Washburn 00.00 01/01/1970 James Bartosh
12 108 Clear Lake Polk 15.00 08/24/2020 Rodney Fall Robert Buhr Douglas Kruger
12 143 Saint Croix Falls Polk 10.00 12/05/2019 Roger Northquest Eugene Paulson
12 185 Grantsburg Burnett 10.00 12/10/2019 Lloyd Anderson
12 487 Cable Bayfield 35.00 06/05/2018 James Ohm Richard Gruel

Data last updated: 11/25/2022 16:48:22